Menu

Membership of the Governing Body

Membership of the Governing Body

2018 - 2019

 

name Category Term of Office Appointed by
Antony Breslin Coopted 01/09/2016 - 31/08/2020 Governors
Kate Fiddler Headteacher 01/01/2018  
Mary Ann Cooper Headteacher 01/01/2018  
Anne Patricia Dossett Local Authority 01/09/2016 - 31/08/2020 Local Authority
Maureen Tilbury Co-opted 01/09/2016 - 31/08/2020 Governors
Sarah Morgan Co-opted 01/09/2016 - 31/08/2020 Governors
Dan hall Parent 01/09/2016 - 31/08/2020 Parents
Kerry Nash Parent 01/09/2016 - 31/08/2020 parents
Eva Phillips Parent 01/12/2017 - 31/11/2021 Parents
James Noble Parent 01/09/2016 - 31/08/2020 Parents
Helen Shirley Staff 01/09/2016 - 31/08/2020 Staff
Alison Klos Staff 01/09/2017 - 31/08/2021 Staff
Rory Merchant Co-opted 19/12/2018 - 18/12/2022 Governors
Term starts for children on September 4th - happy holidays!
Top